Editie 2006

Startlijst

	
  1  Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Tm   (BFL)
     Ploegleider: van Poppel, Johansson

   1 Koedooder, Vera          BOVENKARSPEL         (J)    12011 NED19831031
   2 Beutler, Annette         Zwitserland              19760629 SUI19760629
   3 Hennes, Tanja            Duitsland                19710630 GER19710630
   4 van Veen, Suzanne        NAALDWIJK            (J)    12075 NED19871003
   5 Rombouts, Sandra         RIJSBERGEN                  12025 NED19760929
   6 Sandig, Madeleine        Duitsland            (J) 19830812 GER19830812
   7 Villumsen, Linda         Denemarken           (J) 19850409 DEN19850409
   8 Gunnewijk, Loes          REKKEN                      12123 NED19801127

  2  AA-Drink Cycling Team      (AAD)
     Ploegleider: Zijlaard, Merison

   9 Wild, Kirsten            ZWOLLE                      12168 NED19821015
  10 de Goede, Suzanne        ZOETERWOUDE          (J)    12110 NED19840416
  11 Senff, Theresa           Duitsland                19820202 GER19820202
  12 Bates, Natalie           AustraliŽ                19800329 AUS19800329
  13 Brodtka, Angela          Duitsland                19810115 GER19810115
  14 Missbach, Sandra         HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK        12093 GER19780319
  15 Groenveld, Josephine     FOLSGARE                    12140 NED19820825
  16 Visser, Adrie            WIERINGERWERF        (J)    12010 NED19831019

  3  Vrienden vh Platteland     (VVP)
     Ploegleider: van Dam, Zijlmans

  17 van Dijk, Ellen          HARMELEN             (J)    12078 NED19870211
  18 Slappendel, Iris         OUDERKERK AAN DEN IJ (J)    12192 NED19850218
  19 Leezer, Yvonne           LEIDEN               (J)    12105 NED19870209
  20 Brok, Janne              DELFT                       12067 NED19780607
  21 Beltman, Chantal         'S-GRAVENHAGE               12043 NED19760825
  22 van Essen, Sharon        UTRECHT                     12028 NED19810303
  23 RŲtmensen, Moniek        STEENBERGEN NB       (J)    12077 NED19860425
  24 Verstraten, Monique      ROOSENDAAL                  12197 NED19830424

  4  @Work Cycling Team         (HCT)
     Ploegleider: W Kruis, M Knol

  25 Helmink, Judith          MAURIK                      12102 NED19830421
  26 van den Berg, Debby      CUIJK                       12178 NED19800823
  27 Bakker, Liesbeth         WIERINGERWERF        (J)    12002 NED19860706
  28 Ringlever, Linda         NIJMEGEN                    12097 NED19821112
  29 Wallaard, Jaccolien      NOORDELOOS                  12046 NED19820930
  30 Markerink, Loes          RAALTE               (J)    12064 NED19851214
  31 van Dongen, Jolanda      MIDDELHARNIS                12081 NED19660830
  32 Bosman, Andrea           EINDHOVEN                   12164 NED19790806

  5  Vlaander Caprison/T Inte   (VLL)
     Ploegleider: Herremans, de Clercq

  33 Peeters, Sara            BelgiŽ               (J) 19850215 BEL19850215
  34 Vandromme, Sharon        BelgiŽ               (J) 19831002 BEL19831002
  35 Mansveld, Debby          BelgiŽ                   19721221 NED19721221
  36 Sels, Loes               BelgiŽ               (J) 19850725 BEL19850725
  37 Wannijn, Ine             BelgiŽ                   19820411 BEL19820411
  38 van Damme, Evy           BelgiŽ                   19800329 BEL19800329
  39 Ingels, Veerle           BelgiŽ                   19811224 BEL19811224
  40 Werner, Laure            BelgiŽ                   19810222 BEL19810222

  6  Therme Skin Care           (TSC)
     Ploegleider: v Smoorenburg, Oosterhof

  41 Spijkerman, Bertine      SINT NICOLAASGA             12060 NED19820531
  42 v.d. Broek, Irene        UTRECHT                     12154 NED19800826
  43 Miggels, Kristy          BELFELD                     12053 NED19800806
  44 Braam, Elisabeth         WARMENHUIZEN         (J)    12054 NED19840926
  45 Profijt, Marije          HOOGEVEEN            (J)    12063 NED19850131
  46 de Koning, Aukje         MIDDELIE                    12006 NED19800129
  47 Vos, Janneke             AMSTERDAM                   12012 NED19770320
  48 van Katwijk, Nathalie    OPLOO                (J)    12204 NED19851202

  7  Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam   (LBL)
     Ploegleider: Danny Schoonbaert

  49                          
  50                          
  51 Traksel-Pirard, Christa  BelgiŽ               (J) 19840711 NED19840711
  52 Henrion, Ludivine        BelgiŽ               (J) 19840123 BEL19840123
  53 van Rie, An              BelgiŽ                   19740609 BEL19740609
  54 de Vocht, Liesbet        BelgiŽ                   19790105 BEL19790105
  55 Schoonbaert, Kim         BelgiŽ               (J) 19860302 BEL19860302
  56 Verbeke, Grace           BelgiŽ               (J) 19841112 BEL19841112

  8  Nat.Sel. Junior Vrouwen    (NSJ)
     Ploegleider: Johan Lammerts

  57                          
  58                          
  59                          
  60 van de Ree, Monique      WILLEMSTAD NB        (J)    14026 NED19880302
  61 Welter, Hannah           LOOSDRECHT           (J)    14034 NED19880426
  62 van Rijen, Linda         VEGHEL               (J)    14019 NED19880615
  63 Tabak, Noortje           BERGEIJK             (J)    14021 NED19880713
  64 van Paassen, Sanne       VLIERDEN             (J)    14002 NED19881027

  9  DSB-Bank                   (DSB)
     Ploegleider: Thijs Rondhuis

  65 Bekkering, DaniŽlle      DEN HAM GN                  12036 NED19761225
  66 Vos, Marianne            BABYLONIENBROEK      (J)    12016 NED19870513
  67 Hillenga, Angela         ROLDE                       12161 NED19721124
  68 Torp, Linn               Noorwegen                19770422 NOR19770422
  69 Bekkering, Eyelien       DEN HAM GN                  12037 NED19781121
  70 van Wanroij, Marieke     NIJMEGEN                    12121 NED19790705
  71 Mos, Christine           DE WIJK                     12062 NED19720714
  72                          

 10  Regio Team Oost            (RTO)
     Ploegleider: van Duuren, Frans

  73                          
  74                          
  75                          
  76 Turkstra, Nancy          DIEMEN                      12091 NED19780511
  77 Koenen, Merel            DEN HELDER           (J)    12089 NED19841004
  78 Nijhof, Femke            HAAKSBERGEN                 12090 NED19830119
  79 Hofstede, Maaike         RAALTE               (J)    12177 NED19851129
  80 Remmelts, Florien        APELDOORN                   12218 NED19821105

 11  Regio Team West            (RTW)
     Ploegleider: I Haringa, O Bink

  81                          
  82 van Alebeek, Sissy       SCHIJNDEL                   12156 NED19760208
  83 van Beers, Denise        SPIJKENISSE          (J)    12017 NED19871025
  84 Grimberg, Arenda         ALMELO                      12157 NED19780310
  85 Nauta, Njisk             AMSTERDAM                   12094 NED19790901
  86 Sloots, Petra            BRIELLE                     12170 NED19710910
  87 van der Bijl, Karen      HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK        12185 NED19781007
  88                          

 12  Merida  WV Eemland         (MER)
     Ploegleider: Edwin Schroten

  89 Witteveen, Claudia       TEUGE                       12176 NED19820103
  90 Kerste, Marielle         HARMELEN             (J)    12095 NED19861118
  91 Sterckx, Kathleen        BelgiŽ                   19750608 BEL19750608
  92 Ehrin, Mirella           Zweden                   19760819 SWE19760819
  93 v.d. Wiel, Frederika     ELL                         12182 NED19830602
  94 Ehrin, Maria             Zweden                   19790309 SWE19790309
  95 Glasbergen, Jessica      DEN HELDER                  12172 NED19791219
  96 Hartogs, Imke            AMERSFOORT           (J)    12021 NED19840117

 13  NW Noordwesthoek           (NWH)
     Ploegleider: Kees van Dorp

  97 Knol, Karin              LEEUWARDEN           (J)    12056 NED19850429
  98 Braam, Joukje            WARMENHUIZEN         (J)    12055 NED19860607
  99 Heijmans, Eva            DIEMEN               (J)    12175 NED19850623
 100 Palland, Marit           ZWOLLE                      12057 NED19790723
 101 van Veghel, Sandra       ROSMALEN                    12137 NED19821016
 102                          
 103                          
 104                          

 14  KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht    (KDG)
     Ploegleider: Santens, Rudy

 105 Steurs, Karen            BelgiŽ                   19790827 BEL19790827
 106 Webb, Lorna              Engeland                 19830526 GBR19830526
 107 Beyen, Lien              BelgiŽ               (J) 19851114 BEL19851114
 108 de Clercq, Mieke         BelgiŽ                   19791202 BEL19791202
 109 Verdonck, Sofie          BelgiŽ               (J) 19860825 BEL19860825
 110                          
 111                          
 112                          

 15  TWC Het Snelle Wiel        (HSW)
     Ploegleider: Bart Faes

 113                          
 114                          
 115 Hoeve, Daphne            OISTERWIJK                  12155 NED19760624
 116 Ottevanger, Eefje        EINDHOVEN                   12217 NED19790624
 117 Duivelshof, Veronique    EINDHOVEN                   12146 NED19731008
 118 Torsius, Arien           Zuid Afrika          (J) 19870403 RSA19870403
 119 Wouters, Kim             BLADEL               (J)    12165 NED19850130
 120 Dirkx, Linda             REUSEL               (J)    12068 NED19850406

 16  RSC De Zuidwesthoek        (ZWH)
     Ploegleider: Eric Verstraten

 121 Kortekaas, Esther        VOORHOUT             (J)    12083 NED19850717
 122 Doedťe, Renske           KLOOSTERZANDE        (J)    12127 NED19860330
 123 GŲdde, Marjolijn         HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT  (J)    12150 NED19860419
 124 Koelemeijer, Alma        ARNHEM               (J)        1 NED19830728
 125 Taillie, Karin           BRESKENS                    12085 NED19700715
 126                          
 127                          
 128                          

 17  Weijers-Eikhout Groenewd   (MOV)
     Ploegleider: Chris Rouw

 129                          
 130                          
 131                          
 132 Jansen, Kim              BERGHEM                     12226 NED19800223
 133 Schijff, Tamara          BAARN                       12035 NED19820826
 134 van Vliet, Linda         NIJMEGEN                    12224 NED19800216
 135 Moonen, DaniŽlla         VOERENDAAL                  12032 NED19771209
 136 Bras, Martine            Mol, BelgiŽ              19780517 NED19780517

 18  Restore Cycling            (EBH)
     Ploegleider: Jongerius, Jos

 137 Klep, Inge               ETTEN-LEUR                  12179 NED19810715
 138 van der Burg, Mieke      PIJNACKER                   12117 NED19611209
 139 Schepers, Linda          SITTARD                     12108 NED19810628
 140 Hiemstra, Marie-Sophie   NOOTDORP                    12120 NED19670228
 141 Dijkman, Petra           EINDHOVEN                   12118 NED19791113
 142 Ammerlaan, Patricia      DELFT                       12208 NED19810210
 143 Soepenberg, Rylana       DELFT                (J)    12163 NED19840214
 144 Linders, Angelique       YSSELSTEYN LB               12162 NED19660822

 19  Team Stevens Switzerland   (STS)
     Ploegleider: RŁegg, Roger

 145                          
 146                          
 147                          
 148 SŲllner, Birgit          Duitsland                19730827 GER19730827
 149 Kšser, Nicole            Zwitserland              19820414 SUI19820414
 150 Gronow, Stephanie        Duitsland                19790908 GER19790908
 151 Broxtermann, Katje       Duitsland            (J) 19860203 GER19860203
 152 Senn, Mirjam             Zwitserland              19800909 SUI19800909

 20  Team FBUK                  (FBU)
     Ploegleider: Wyman, Stefan

 153                          
 154                          
 155 Ruderman, Sophie         Engeland                 19790215 GBR19790215
 156 Silversides, Emma        Engeland                 19781002 GBR19781002
 157 Wyman, Helen             Engeland                 19810304 GBR19810304
 158 Ramsrud, Line RenŤ       Noorwegen                19780810 NOR19780810
 159 De Toit, Yolandi         Zuid Afrika          (J) 19850603 RSA19850603
 160 Hare, Catherine          Engeland                 19820313 GBR19820313

 21  German National Team       (GER)
     Ploegleider: Wittig, Torsten

 161 Pohl, Stephanie          Duitsland            (J) 19871021 GER19871021
 162                          
 163 JŲhrend, Marlen          Duitsland            (J) 19860102 GER19860102
 164 Juranek, Susanne         Duitsland                19750225 GER19750225
 165 Kampeter, Nicole         Duitsland                19740625 GER19740625
 166 Hennig, Virginia         Duitsland            (J) 19870210 GER19870210
 167 Hollmann, Birgit         Duitsland                19731231 GER19731231
 168 Knietzsch, Jane          Duitsland            (J) 19840314 GER19840314

 22  National Team Zwitserlnd   (SUI)
     Ploegleider: Dietrich-Hostettler, I

 169                          
 170                          
 171                          
 172 Schnider, Pascale        Zwitserland          (J) 19841018 SUI19841018
 173 Furrer, Monika           Zwitserland          (J) 19850806 SUI19850806
 174 Weder, Ramona            Zwitserland          (J) 19860609 SUI19860609
 175 Hofstetter, Valťrie      Zwitserland          (J) 19840930 SUI19840930
 176 Born, Alexandra          Zwitserland              19801001 SUI19801001