Editie 2005
Startlijst
1 Vrienden vh Platteland (VVP)
Ploegleider: van Smoorenburg, Allard
1 Beltman, Chantal Amsterdam 12085 NED19760825
2 Bosman, Andrea Amstelveen 12007 NED19790806
3 van Dongen, Minke Oosterhout (J) 12150 NED19830119
4 van Essen, Sharon Veenendaal 12191 NED19810303
5 Gunnewijk, Loes Rekken 12068 NED19801127
6 de Koning, Aukje Alkmaar 12047 NED19800129
7 Miggels, Kristy Belfeld 12148 NED19800806
8 Slappendel, Iris Ouderkerk a/d IJssel (J) 12136 NED19850218
2 Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Tm (BFL)
Ploegleider: Jean-Paul van Poppel
9 Melchers-van Poppel,Mirj Moergestel 12132 NED19750926
10 Koedooder, Vera Bovenkarspel (J) 12162 NED19831031
11 Rombouts, Sandra Rijsbergen 12121 NED19760929
12 Hennes, Tanja Duitsland 19710630 GER19710630
13 Kozlikova, Lada Tchechië 19791008 CZE19791008
14
15
16
3 Van Bemmelen - AA Drink (BAA)
Ploegleider: Zijlaard,Haringa,Merison
17 van Alebeek, Sissy Schijndel 12003 NED19760208
18 Bates, Katherine Australië 19820518 AUS19820518
19 Bates, Natalie Australië 19800329 AUS19800329
20 Visser, Adrie Wieringerwerf (J) 12169 NED19831019
21 Missbach, Sandra Hazerswoude-Rijndijk 12128 GER19780319
22 Brodtka, Angela Duitsland 19810115 GER19810115
23 Groenveld, Josephine Folsgare 12078 NED19820825
24 de Goede, Suzanne Zoeterwoude (J) 12098 NED19840416
4 @Work Cycling Team (WCT)
Ploegleider: W Kruis, M Knol
25 Spijkerman, Marjon St. Nicolaasga (J) 12145 NED19850417
26 Markerink, Loes Raalte (J) 12074 NED19851214
27 Wild, Kirsten Almelo 12168 NED19821015
28 Wallaard, Jaccolien Noordeloos 12131 NED19820930
29 Hassink, Areke Zieuwent 12163 NED19810923
30 Mulder, Brigit Hattem 12144 NED19801120
31 Spijkerman, Bertine St. Nicolaasga 12036 NED19820531
32
5 Therme Skin Care (TSC)
Ploegleider: Verboom, Wegdam
33 Grimberg, Arenda Almelo 12139 NED19780310
34 Mos, Christine De Wijk 12039 NED19720714
35 Vos, Janneke Amsterdam 12189 NED19770320
36 v.d. Broek, Irene Groningen 12084 NED19800826
37 Linthorst, Francis Wageningen 12008 NED19741114
38 Hillenga, Angela Finsterwolde 12016 NED19721124
39 Düster, Sarah Duitsland 19820710 GER19820710
40 Hierckens, Corine België 19820530 BEL19820530
6 Vlaander Caprison/T Inte (VLL)
Ploegleider: Herremans, de Clercq
41 Davies, Emma Engeland 19781004 GBR19781004
42 Goldsmith, Charlotte Engeland 19790318 GBR19790318
43 Mansveld, Debby België 19721221 NED19721221
44 Wannijn, Ine België 19820411 BEL19820411
45 Belleter, Veronique België 19771029 BEL19771029
46 Werner, Laure België 19810222 BEL19810222
47
48
7 Vitron Wilstra Lorini (VWL)
Ploegleider: N van Loon, Han Leunk
49 Cox, Leda Engeland 19750106 GBR19750106
50 Hermes, Patricia Liempde 12110 NED19781019
51 Kweekel, Famke Goedereede (J) 12140 NED19841013
52 Gödde, Marjolijn H.I. Ambacht (J) 12135 NED19860419
53 Tebbutt, Jeanette Engeland 19720708 GBR19720708
54
55 Borst, Trisha Zaandam 12067 NED19820601
56 Valkenburg, Ilona Enschede (J) 12180 NED19840208
8 DSB-Bank Groningen (DSB)
Ploegleider: Dick Bathoorn
57 Bekkering, Eyelien Den Ham 12105 NED19781121
58 Bekkering, Daniëlle Den Ham 12104 NED19761225
59 Bos, Hinke Oldekerk 12023 NED19751202
60 Kamp, Marit Pesse 12120 NED19730420
61 Kroes, Linda Raalte (J) 12024 NED19860415
62 Peek, Tamara Groningen (J) 12175 NED19830502
63
64
9 Westland Wil Vooruit (WES)
Ploegleider: Peter Straver
65 Witteveen, Claudia Teuge 12051 NED19820103
66 Braam, Joukje Warmenhuizen (J) 12045 NED19860607
67 Braam, Elisabeth Warmenhuizen (J) 12044 NED19840926
68 Profijt, Marije Hoogeveen (J) 12049 NED19850131
69 van Veghel, Sandra Rosmalen 12075 NED19821016
70 Heijmans, Eva Diemen (J) 12046 NED19850623
71 Kortekaas, Esther Voorhout (J) 12048 NED19850717
72 Ottevanger, Eefje Eindhoven 12157 NED19790624
10 Merida Ld - WV Eemland (MER)
Ploegleider: E Schroten, M Kooy
73 Vermeiren, Katleen België 19780923 BEL19780923
74 van der Wiel, Frederika België (J)19830602 BEL19830602
75 Sterckx, Kathleen België 19750608 BEL19750608
76 van Bennekom, Pauline Ermelo 12186 NED19790401
77 Kuiper, Suzanne Groningen (J) 12012 NED19850730
78 Munsterman-Bremer,Louise Steenwijk 12123 NED19800526
79 Hartogs, Imke Amersfoort (J) 12111 NED19840117
80 Groeneveld, Carola Werkendam (J) 12151 NED19861206
11 Weijers-Eikhout Mov Lady (MOV)
Ploegleider: Chris Rouw
81
82 Ringlever, Linda Nijmegen 12021 NED19821112
83 Moriarty, Louise Eindhoven 12160 NED19780117
84
85 Rouw, Ingrid Groesbeek 12022 NED19780515
86 Tri Kusuma, Santia Indonesië 19810427 INA19810427
87 Moonen, Daniëlla Voerendaal 12083 NED19771209
88 Mulder, Trix Coevorden 12020 NED19761113
12 RSC De Zuidwesthoek (ZWH)
Ploegleider: E Verstraten, J v Kleeff
89 de Krijger, Karin Breskens 12060 NED19700715
90 Doedeé, Renske Kloosterzande (J) 12138 NED19860330
91 van Dongen-Cools,Jolanda Middelharnis 12059 NED19660830
92 van Katwijk, Nathalie Oploo (J) 12108 NED19851202
93 Verkerk, Christy Lienden 12061 NED19800217
94 Aartsen, Denise Nispen (J) 12193 NED19840526
95 van Agtmaal, Josine Huijbergen (J) 12183 NED19861231
96 van der Velde, Angela Wernhout (J) 12095 NED19860727
13 EBH Advocaten - Limburg (EBH)
Ploegleider: Guus Groen
97 van den Berg, Debby Cuijk 12177 NED19800823
98 van Wanroij, Marieke Nijmegen 12155 NED19790705
99 Groen, Chantal Venray (J) 12032 NED19840711
100 Hiemstra, Marie-Sophie Nootdorp 12124 NED19670228
101 van Dijk, Mirjam Pijnacker 12106 NED19690918
102 Dijkman, Petra Eindhoven 12001 NED19791113
103 Schepers, Linda Eindhoven 12033 NED19810628
104
14 Willebrord Wil Vooruit (WIL)
Ploegleider: Bart Faes
105 van As, Susanne Roosendaal 12054 NED19801108
106 Brok, Janne Delft 12137 NED19780607
107 Dirkx, Linda Reusel (J) 12196 NED19850406
108 Hoeve, Daphne Oisterwijk 12158 NED19760624
109
110
111 Verhoeven, Marieke Erp 12058 NED19800910
112 Verstraten, Monique Roosendaal (J) 12122 NED19830424
15 WV Meteoor - Assen-Roden (MAR)
Ploegleider: J Bastemeijer, E de Boer
113 Bastemeijer, Marlous Assen 12028 NED19810816
114 Drent, Joke Leek (J) 12090 NED19860610
115
116 Kreuze, Ingeborg Assen (J) 12030 NED19860606
117
118 Verschoor, Marloes Bovensmilde 12064 NED19810113
119
120 Luit, Rianne (J) 12207 NED19860416
16 Leerfashion-NW Hoek-Stor (LFL)
Ploegleider: J Palland, S de Jonge
121 Boterenbrood, Kim Nunspeet (J) 12179 NED19830704
122 Kanis, Janneke Zwolle (J) 12143 NED19850215
123 de Jonge, Marieke Peize (J) 12117 NED19851201
124
125 de Voogd, Heidi Groningen 12107 NED19820109
126 Palland, Marit Zwolle 12166 NED19790723
127
128
17 Löwik-Zwaluw-Raalte (LOW)
Ploegleider: Frans van Duuren
129 Nijhof, Femke Haaksbergen (J) 12109 NED19830119
130 Koenen, Merel Den helder (J) 12171 NED19841004
131 Turkstra, Nancy Diemen 12172 NED19780511
132 Hoogvorst, Marsja Rotterdam 12037 NED19800914
133 Nijenkamp, Marjolein Raalte (J) 12185 NED19860112
134 Hoekzema, Sandra Sneek 12035 NED19820119
135
136
18 KSV Deerlijk-WC Noordzee (KDN)
Ploegleider: R Santens, P Beyen
137 van den Kerkhove, Rita België 19701117 BEL19701117
138 de Vocht, Liesbet België 19790105 BEL19790105
139 Beyen, Lien België (J)19851114 BEL19851114
140 Verbeke, Grace België (J)19841112 BEL19841112
141 Peeters, Sara België (J)19850215 BEL19850215
142
143
144
19 Nat.Sel. Junior Vrouwen (NSJ)
Ploegleider: Egon van Kessel
145 Leezer, Yvonne 's-Gravenzande (J) 14042 NED19870209
146 van Dijk, Ellen Harmelen (J) 14035 NED19870211
147 Knetemann, Roxane Krommenie (J) 14002 NED19870401
148 Vos, Marianne Babyloniënbroek (J) 14001 NED19870513
149 van Veen, Suzanne Naaldwijk (J) 14030 NED19871003
150 van Rijen, Linda Veghel (J) 14027 NED19880615
151 Groenewegen, Maxime Amsterdam (J) 14031 NED19880714
152
20 Lotto-Ladiescycling team (LOT)
153 Dervan, Siobhan Ierland 19781222 IRL19781222
154 Potums, Carine België 19661203 BEL19661203
155 Schoonbaert, Kim België (J)19860302 BEL19860302
156 van den Broeck, Inge België 19780321 BEL19780321
157 Verdonck, Sofie België (J)19860825 BEL19860825
158
159
160
21 Charlottenburg Berlin (CHR)
161 Houvenaghel, Wendy Engeland 19741127 GBR19741127
162 Theisen, Julia Duitsland 19810501 GER19810501
163 Schröder, Yvonne Duitsland 19761110 GER19761110
164 Jesierski, Nicole Duitsland (J)19830428 GER19830428
165
166 Crean, Genna Australië (J)19860514 AUS19860514
167
168